Prices by City

Currency:
Rank
City
Meal, Inexpensive Restaurant
Meal for 2 People,
Mid-range Restaurant, Three-course
Leuven, Belgium13.0652.23
Saint Petersburg, Russia5.8021.28
Samara, Russia4.8524.25
Algiers, Algeria2.4413.55
Saratov, Russia3.8819.40
Eugene, OR, United States7.5636.02
Banja Luka, Bosnia And Herzegovina4.0120.07
Guadalajara, Mexico4.1720.84
Ufa, Russia4.8520.06
Kozhikode (Calicut), India0.795.64
Vladivostok, Russia5.8319.42
Mexico City, Mexico5.2226.96
Volgograd, Russia5.3420.37
Monterrey, Mexico5.2120.84
Voronezh, Russia3.8820.95
Yekaterinburg, Russia4.8519.40
Sarajevo, Bosnia And Herzegovina3.1017.72
Salem, OR, United States8.6438.72
Puebla, Mexico2.3416.50
Puerto Vallarta, Mexico2.6927.78
Burgas, Bulgaria4.9122.32
Belgrade, Serbia4.9822.12
Tijuana, Mexico3.8219.10
Nassau, Bahamas14.4154.03
Plovdiv, Bulgaria4.4622.32
Osaka, Japan5.4133.81
Sofia, Bulgaria5.3626.78
Zapopan, Mexico4.1713.89
Varna, Bulgaria5.3620.09
Novi Sad, Serbia4.4418.51
Podgorica, Montenegro4.5721.76
Tokyo, Japan6.0933.81
Osijek, Croatia4.1222.86
Rijeka, Croatia8.0434.44
Almaty, Kazakhstan3.4417.20
Astana (Nur-Sultan), Kazakhstan5.1618.06
Bratislava, Slovakia5.2230.47
Zadar, Croatia8.0454.53
Zagreb, Croatia5.7229.72
Larnaca, Cyprus7.8335.69
Limassol, Cyprus13.0652.23
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates5.8839.22
Nicosia, Cyprus11.7539.17
Dubai, United Arab Emirates6.8649.03
Brno, Czech Republic4.9925.80
Macao, Macao4.0545.00
Panama City, Panama8.1036.02
Olomouc, Czech Republic4.1317.48
Ostrava, Czech Republic4.3319.14
Plzen, Czech Republic4.3319.31
Prague, Czech Republic4.9626.44
Johor Bahru, Malaysia1.7812.44
Gaborone, Botswana7.8532.71
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia2.1314.21
Aalborg, Denmark14.3458.53
Arhus, Denmark14.0581.95
Copenhagen, Denmark15.4378.61
Petaling Jaya, Malaysia1.7813.33
Ljubljana, Slovenia8.6634.64
Maribor, Slovenia6.0625.98
Odense, Denmark15.2258.53
Male, Maldives2.5721.04
Alicante, Spain10.4527.87
Barcelona, Spain10.3943.30
Bilbao, Spain10.4541.35
Lima, Peru2.9617.77
Hamilton, Bermuda28.8193.65
Tashkent, Uzbekistan3.5814.41
Granada, Spain8.7126.12
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Spain7.8330.47
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia2.5315.16
Madrid, Spain10.4543.53
Tallinn, Estonia7.9343.55
Murcia, Spain8.7133.95
Tartu, Estonia6.5341.35
Palma de Mallorca, Spain13.0641.35
La Paz, Bolivia2.3515.15
Irvine, CA, United States10.8153.67
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain8.7139.17
Seville (Sevilla), Spain7.8326.12
Santa Cruz, Bolivia2.0920.90
Valencia, Spain7.8330.47
Navi Mumbai, India1.9714.75
Zaragoza (Saragossa), Spain10.0134.82
San Juan, Puerto Rico10.8146.82
Lund, Sweden8.1368.44
Belo Horizonte, Brazil2.1115.32
Uppsala, Sweden10.2759.89
Campinas, Brazil3.2212.86
Basel, Switzerland20.7287.22
Bern, Switzerland18.6379.29
Geneva, Switzerland19.8279.29
Agadir, Morocco3.2212.09
Stockholm, Sweden10.2368.20
Buenos Aires, Argentina5.7420.00
San Jose, Costa Rica5.0429.38
Lausanne, Switzerland19.8295.15
Casablanca, Morocco3.2220.14
Curitiba, Brazil2.7012.86
Lugano, Switzerland19.8279.29
Lodz, Poland3.8623.14
Montreal, Canada8.5242.60
Sao Paulo, Brazil3.8319.15
Fortaleza, Brazil2.579.00
Gothenburg, Sweden9.4168.44
Marrakech, Morocco3.4826.12
Dnipro, Ukraine4.3715.43
Nice, France13.0643.53
Rabat, Morocco3.0216.11
Zurich, Switzerland19.6686.51
Adana, Turkey2.449.76
Tangier, Morocco2.6216.11
Stavanger, Norway15.0573.17
Ankara, Turkey2.9611.84
Antalya, Turkey2.449.76
Pristina, Kosovo (Disputed Territory)2.6113.06
Dubrovnik, Croatia12.1277.34
Medellin, Colombia2.8815.77
Chattanooga, TN, United States9.7230.62
Natal, Brazil2.2511.58
Constanta, Romania6.2526.78
Bursa, Turkey2.449.76
Pattaya, Thailand2.3823.77
Jerusalem, Israel13.0465.22
Knoxville, TN, United States9.3634.22
Malaga, Spain8.7134.82
Zaporizhzhya, Ukraine2.8310.29
Maputo, Mozambique4.8127.90
Istanbul, Turkey2.9614.81
Porto Alegre, Brazil2.5715.44
Izmir, Turkey2.9411.77
Espoo, Finland9.5858.76
Helsinki, Finland11.2662.35
Asuncion, Paraguay3.2617.91
Recife, Brazil2.5712.86
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil3.2215.44
Hangzhou, China2.7913.38
Salvador, Brazil2.579.65
Kochi, India1.235.89
Sharjah, United Arab Emirates3.7319.61
Oulu, Finland10.0150.06
Kathmandu, Nepal1.6912.29
Tampere, Finland9.5860.94
Turku, Finland11.7560.94
Brampton, Canada8.5139.70
Kharkiv, Ukraine3.8615.43
Heraklion, Greece6.7526.12
Burnaby, Canada9.9345.38
Perm, Russia4.8516.98
Kiev (Kyiv), Ukraine4.5017.98
Calgary, Canada11.3442.54
Grenoble, France10.4544.83
Coquitlam, Canada10.2146.79
Brasilia, Brazil3.1915.32
Edmonton, Canada11.3445.38
Port of Spain, Trinidad And Tobago5.3074.15
Lille, France11.3234.82
Guelph, Canada11.3453.89
Lyon, France10.6743.55
Hamilton, Canada8.5638.29
Marseille, France11.3243.53
Kelowna, Canada10.2136.87
Halifax, Canada8.5142.54
Mykolaiv, Ukraine5.1418.00
Montpellier, France10.4548.75
Kitchener, Canada11.3445.38
Odessa (Odesa), Ukraine3.8618.00
Nantes, France10.4534.82
London, Canada9.0945.44
Thiruvananthapuram, India0.984.67
Paris, France12.9951.96
Markham, Canada11.3439.70
Mississauga, Canada8.5142.82
Tromso, Norway16.7266.89
Rennes, France10.4535.69
Thessaloniki, Greece10.0130.47
Ottawa, Canada10.7945.44
Regina, Canada8.5145.38
Kosice, Slovakia6.5324.38
Toulouse, France11.7646.60
Sumy, Ukraine3.099.64
Akron, OH, United States7.2030.26
Albuquerque, NM, United States10.8136.02
Split, Croatia7.4633.76
Saint John's, Canada12.7641.12
Aachen, Germany6.9634.82
Vinnytsia, Ukraine3.8511.56
Saskatoon, Canada9.0839.70
Augsburg, Germany10.4552.23
Anchorage, AK, United States10.0947.54
Berlin, Germany7.8343.53
Atlanta, GA, United States10.0936.02
Aberdeen, United Kingdom15.1147.85
Surrey, Canada9.0839.70
Austin, TX, United States10.8136.02
Toronto, Canada11.3551.07
Bonn, Germany13.0652.23
Auckland, New Zealand10.4962.95
Vancouver, Canada11.3442.54
Baltimore, MD, United States10.8146.82
Victoria, Canada9.3643.96
Christchurch, New Zealand10.4855.02
Bremen, Germany8.7143.53
Baton Rouge, LA, United States11.1743.22
Windsor, Canada11.3443.96
Dunedin, New Zealand7.8641.92
Birmingham, AL, United States12.2539.62
Belfast, United Kingdom12.0045.00
Winnipeg, Canada9.1136.88
Boise, ID, United States11.0843.22
Hamilton, New Zealand9.4355.09
Boston, MA, United States14.4157.63
Birmingham, United Kingdom10.0045.00
Cologne, Germany7.8352.23
Buffalo, NY, United States10.8136.02
Darmstadt, Germany8.7136.13
Charlotte, NC, United States10.0946.82
Bournemouth, United Kingdom10.5850.36
Dortmund, Germany8.2743.53
Dresden, Germany8.7142.66
Chicago, IL, United States10.8152.23
Bristol, United Kingdom15.1155.40
Cincinnati, OH, United States8.6436.02
Erlangen, Germany13.0634.82
Cleveland, OH, United States10.4540.34
Essen, Germany10.4545.70
Colorado Springs, CO, United States10.8139.62
Cambridge, United Kingdom15.1150.36
Frankfurt, Germany8.7152.26
Columbus, OH, United States10.8143.22
Cardiff, United Kingdom10.0740.29
Freiburg im Breisgau, Germany8.7152.23
Dallas, TX, United States10.4543.22
Denver, CO, United States10.8147.80
Des Moines, IA, United States10.8128.81
Coventry, United Kingdom10.0745.33
Detroit, MI, United States9.7236.02
Aryanah (Ariana), Tunisia1.469.29
Hamburg, Germany10.3943.30
Playa del Carmen, Mexico2.9517.37
El Paso, TX, United States7.2023.41
Derby, United Kingdom12.0950.36
Hanover, Germany8.6643.30
Fort Worth, TX, United States10.8136.02
Wellington, New Zealand9.4047.00
Fremont, CA, United States9.0443.22
Dundee, United Kingdom12.0950.36
Charleston, SC, United States12.9743.22
Fresno, CA, United States8.6433.14
Santiago, Chile5.9734.83
Merida, Mexico3.1317.37
Karlsruhe, Germany7.3647.88
Grand Rapids, MI, United States8.6436.02
Fort Collins, CO, United States8.6436.02
Edinburgh, United Kingdom15.0060.00
Exeter, United Kingdom12.0935.26
Glasgow, United Kingdom13.0050.00
Honolulu, HI, United States10.8157.63
Leipzig, Germany6.9639.17
Houston, TX, United States10.8136.02
Indianapolis, IN, United States8.6441.42
Barranquilla, Colombia1.9913.94
Mannheim, Germany8.6647.63
Kingston upon Hull, United Kingdom10.0745.33
Bogota, Colombia2.5615.77
Bucaramanga, Colombia1.7911.95
Munich, Germany12.1952.26
Jacksonville, FL, United States11.7136.02
Leeds, United Kingdom11.0847.85
Jersey City, NJ, United States11.1741.42
Cali, Colombia1.7911.95
Leicester, United Kingdom11.5845.33
Kansas City, MO, United States10.8143.22
Nuremberg, Germany8.7137.87
Las Vegas, NV, United States10.8148.62
The Hague (Den Haag), Netherlands8.7152.23
London, United Kingdom15.0060.00
Little Rock, AR, United States10.8139.62
Long Beach, CA, United States8.6446.82
Los Angeles, CA, United States14.4157.63
Louisville, KY, United States10.8150.43
Manchester, United Kingdom14.1060.44
Madison, WI, United States10.0943.22
Memphis, TN, United States10.8136.02
Valletta, Malta17.4158.76
Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom12.0040.00
Miami, FL, United States10.8150.43
Milwaukee, WI, United States9.3654.03
Minneapolis, MN, United States12.1646.82
Nottingham, United Kingdom12.0046.75
New Orleans, LA, United States14.4150.43
Boulder, CO, United States11.5346.82
Stuttgart, Germany10.4552.23
Oxford, United Kingdom10.0750.36
New York, NY, United States14.4172.04
Lagos, Nigeria1.5726.21
Reading, United Kingdom12.0952.88
Oakland, CA, United States10.8146.82
Oklahoma City, OK, United States7.2030.62
Chandigarh, India1.968.35
Omaha, NE, United States8.6436.02
Orlando, FL, United States11.1736.02
Sheffield, United Kingdom10.0040.00
Athens, Greece8.7134.82
Philadelphia, PA, United States10.8139.62
Southampton, United Kingdom11.0850.36
Phoenix, AZ, United States8.6443.22
Pittsburgh, PA, United States8.6439.62
Patras, Greece5.6622.20
Portland, OR, United States12.9743.22
Raleigh, NC, United States10.8143.22
Santa Rosa, CA, United States14.4157.63
Reno, NV, United States10.8137.46
Richmond, VA, United States10.8143.22
Rochester, NY, United States10.8141.42
Sacramento, CA, United States10.8143.22
Budapest, Hungary4.7528.53
Saint Louis, MO, United States8.6436.02
Debrecen, Hungary4.0821.60
Saint Paul, MN, United States12.9746.82
Salt Lake City, UT, United States8.6436.02
San Antonio, TX, United States10.8143.22
Quebec City, Canada8.5128.36
San Diego, CA, United States10.8154.03
San Francisco, CA, United States12.9757.63
Szeged, Hungary4.8024.00
San Jose, CA, United States10.8146.82
Seattle, WA, United States12.2557.63
Spokane, WA, United States10.8148.62
Tacoma, WA, United States10.8143.22
Malmo, Sweden8.5753.98
Tampa, FL, United States10.8143.22
Tucson, AZ, United States10.4534.22
Tulsa, OK, United States7.2032.42
Washington, DC, United States10.8157.63
Wichita, KS, United States9.3637.82
Kabul, Afghanistan1.764.64
Montevideo, Uruguay6.9325.12
Kota Kinabalu, Malaysia1.788.89
Abidjan, Ivory Coast2.6526.54
Antibes, France10.8852.23
Kigali, Rwanda2.3528.97
Brighton, United Kingdom15.1160.44
Reykjavik, Iceland14.1787.78
Cancun, Mexico3.4724.31
Cebu, Philippines2.6614.79
Cork, Ireland13.0660.94
Ivano-Frankivsk, Ukraine2.5715.43
Dublin, Ireland12.9959.75
Heidelberg, Germany13.0652.23
Penang, Malaysia1.789.78
Galway, Ireland13.0652.23
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic3.7328.28
Limerick, Ireland11.1043.53
Adelaide, Australia9.7844.69
Yerevan, Armenia3.9519.91
Manila, Philippines2.8117.75
Brisbane, Australia11.1855.90
Cuenca, Ecuador2.1614.41
Havana, Cuba4.3225.21
Canberra, Australia13.1344.69
Manama, Bahrain5.7328.67
Darwin, Australia13.9655.86
Guayaquil, Ecuador2.5221.61
Gold Coast, Australia11.1755.86
Quezon City, Philippines2.0011.83
Hobart, Australia10.0547.48
Melbourne, Australia9.5051.67
Perth, Australia11.1750.27
Bari, Italy12.9941.13
Bergamo, Italy13.0652.23
Sydney, Australia8.9455.89
Bologna, Italy13.0652.23
Brescia, Italy13.0652.23
Alexandria, Egypt2.3013.77
Quito, Ecuador2.5227.01
Cagliari, Italy10.4543.53
Ranchi, India1.968.84
Catania, Italy10.0142.66
Florence, Italy13.0652.26
Genoa, Italy13.0645.70
Paphos, Cyprus6.0932.65
Milan, Italy12.9960.62
Cairo, Egypt3.6718.35
Florianopolis, Brazil3.2218.01
Naples, Italy8.7143.53
Baku, Azerbaijan4.2421.18
Padova, Italy10.4552.23
Palermo, Italy6.0934.82
Parma, Italy17.4152.23
Albany, NY, United States12.9752.23
Saarbrucken, Germany10.4543.53
Mangalore, India0.986.88
Rome, Italy13.0652.23
Newcastle, Australia12.5755.86
Trieste, Italy13.0643.55
Turin, Italy13.0643.55
Verona, Italy11.3246.57
Saint Helier, Jersey17.6370.51
Singapore, Singapore8.1337.93
Berkeley, CA, United States10.8157.63
Tyumen, Russia5.8221.83
Stoke-on-Trent, United Kingdom10.0750.36
San Salvador, El Salvador4.6821.61
Chittagong, Bangladesh1.577.44
North Vancouver, Canada10.2139.70
Dhaka, Bangladesh1.329.35
Riga, Latvia6.9334.64
Tehran, Iran3.3125.44
Nis, Serbia4.0114.74
Liverpool, United Kingdom13.0955.40
Dehradun, India1.477.85
Nanaimo, BC, Canada9.7846.79
Vancouver, WA, United States10.8137.82
Seoul, South Korea5.1432.13
Plymouth, United Kingdom11.0860.44
Phnom Penh, Cambodia2.5215.85
Bali, Indonesia1.2420.18
Colombo, Sri Lanka1.5712.94
Red Deer, Canada9.6441.12
Kaunas, Lithuania5.6630.47
As Sulaymaniyah, Iraq3.9414.78
Klaipeda, Lithuania6.4925.98
Baghdad, Iraq3.4514.78
Addis Ababa, Ethiopia1.9818.94
Huntsville, AL, United States8.6432.42
Beijing, China3.9022.26
Cape Town, South Africa5.7726.45
Durban, South Africa4.8124.04
Vilnius, Lithuania6.5334.84
Erbil (Irbil), Iraq3.5318.01
Johannesburg, South Africa6.2527.65
Chengdu, China2.2311.15
Pretoria, South Africa6.4924.04
Guangzhou, China2.2316.72
Luxembourg, Luxembourg15.2460.97
Haifa, Israel13.0454.35
Ann Arbor, MI, United States7.9246.82
Nanjing, China2.7916.72
Kaohsiung, Taiwan2.5918.13
Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel13.0465.22
Taipei, Taiwan3.1120.72
Guildford, United Kingdom10.0755.40
Skopje, North Macedonia3.5316.95
Shanghai, China3.3427.82
Brooklyn, NY, United States12.9757.63
Bangkok, Thailand1.6619.00
Chiang Mai, Thailand1.4314.29
Shenzhen, China3.4522.26
Accra, Ghana3.6325.06
Amman, Jordan5.0929.17
Wuhan, China2.2316.72
Phuket, Thailand2.9818.46
Portsmouth, United Kingdom16.6250.36
Dar es Salaam, Tanzania1.7115.53
Kazan, Russia3.8817.46
Queretaro, Mexico3.2119.10
Fredericton, Canada13.0542.54
Everett, WA, United States14.4150.43
Guatemala City, Guatemala4.2123.39
Suva, Fiji2.8828.77
Sliema, Malta13.0665.29
Bellevue, WA, United States10.8157.63
Bhubaneswar, India0.987.86
Chisinau, Moldova4.1117.97
Da Nang, Vietnam1.3314.84
Hanoi, Vietnam1.5012.50
Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam1.5618.12
Al Marsa, Tunisia2.6513.27
Kuwait City, Kuwait4.7630.95
Raipur, India1.628.84
Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan2.5514.47
Tunis, Tunisia2.1213.27
Queens, NY, United States14.4161.23
Amsterdam, Netherlands13.0665.32
Tomsk, Russia3.4015.52
Breda, Netherlands17.4252.26
Delft, Netherlands10.4541.35
Eindhoven, Netherlands13.9452.26
Enschede, Netherlands13.0650.06
Groningen, Netherlands13.0653.54
Haarlem, Netherlands13.0652.23
Leiden, Netherlands15.2352.23
Maastricht, Netherlands12.1952.23
Nijmegen, Netherlands13.9452.26
Rotterdam, Netherlands12.1952.23
Tilburg, Netherlands10.4543.55
Utrecht, Netherlands13.7360.94
Olympia, WA, United States9.7243.22
Sarasota, FL, United States12.6147.54
Beirut, Lebanon11.3547.55
Kampala, Uganda1.9619.14
Bergen, Norway15.0967.09
Goiania, Brazil2.3210.29
Lexington, KY, United States6.8436.02
Oslo, Norway15.0575.26
Trondheim, Norway15.8958.70
Bialystok, Poland3.8619.29
Bydgoszcz, Poland4.7722.91
Krakow (Cracow), Poland4.8223.15
Fort Lauderdale, FL, United States13.3343.22
Gdansk, Poland4.8223.14
Nashville, TN, United States10.4548.62
Gdynia, Poland4.8221.21
Nairobi, Kenya3.2822.96
Katowice, Poland3.8619.29
Tbilisi, Georgia4.3214.05
Lublin, Poland4.8219.29
Muscat, Oman4.5920.59
Poznan, Poland4.8223.15
Ternopil, Ukraine2.0610.29
Szczecin, Poland3.8619.29
Warsaw, Poland5.3528.64
Wroclaw, Poland4.7724.82
Dusseldorf, Germany8.6651.96
West Palm Beach, FL, United States10.8150.43
Aveiro, Portugal6.0921.76
Islamabad, Pakistan1.829.11
Braga, Portugal5.4428.29
Noida, India2.4614.75
Coimbra, Portugal6.0933.73
Karachi, Pakistan1.379.11
Lahore, Pakistan1.377.40
Hong Kong, Hong Kong5.5746.42
Funchal, Portugal5.6628.29
Lisbon, Portugal7.1930.48
Tirana, Albania4.2121.03
Porto, Portugal6.0926.12
Goa, India2.9513.75
Peshawar, Pakistan1.825.47
Rawalpindi, Pakistan1.719.11
Batumi, Ajara, Georgia3.2412.97
Arad, Romania3.2116.96
Brasov, Romania5.0921.42
Bucharest, Romania6.2226.65
Ahmedabad, India1.476.88
Cluj-Napoca, Romania4.8023.98
Craiova, Romania3.5719.64
Graz, Austria8.7141.35
Lusaka, Zambia1.9813.21
Bangalore, India1.969.81
Bhopal, India1.779.82
Iasi, Romania4.4619.64
Chennai, India1.188.85
Coimbatore, India0.987.86
Oradea, Romania3.5724.10
Doha, Qatar5.9439.57
Delhi, India2.9414.72
Linz, Austria12.1952.23
Faridabad, India2.219.82
Ghaziabad, India2.219.82
Salzburg, Austria10.4541.37
Gurgaon, India3.4314.72
Sibiu, Romania3.7523.21
Guwahati, India1.478.84
Ad Dammam, Saudi Arabia3.8423.05
Vienna, Austria8.7143.55
Hyderabad, India1.969.81
Indore, India1.966.88
Jaipur, India1.966.88
Timisoara, Romania4.4419.54
Kingston, Jamaica3.2223.83
Kanpur, India1.475.89
Kolkata, India1.969.81
Lucknow (Lakhnau), India1.967.86
Jeddah (Jiddah), Saudi Arabia3.8423.05
Madurai, India0.984.42
Chelyabinsk, Russia3.4014.55
Mumbai, India2.9414.72
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia4.8028.81
Mysore, India1.185.40
Nagpur, India1.966.38
Irkutsk, Russia5.3419.40
Patna, India1.477.37
Izhevsk, Russia3.2316.27
Kaliningrad, Russia4.6115.52
Pune, India2.459.81
Rajkot, India1.476.88
Minsk, Belarus5.5222.07
Harare, Zimbabwe4.6828.81
Surat, India2.216.27
Thane, India2.959.82
Krasnodar, Russia4.0724.25
Krasnoyarsk, Russia3.6318.38
Vadodara, India1.975.90
Vijayawada, India0.886.38
Visakhapatnam, India0.984.91
Moscow, Russia6.7729.02
Bandung, Indonesia1.319.03
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia4.8523.77
Damascus, Syria3.0021.33
Jakarta, Indonesia2.0215.15
Antwerp, Belgium13.0669.64
Lviv, Ukraine3.0914.15
Novosibirsk, Russia3.8819.40
Brussels, Belgium14.3752.26
Omsk, Russia4.3715.52
Gent, Belgium13.0652.23
Surabaya, Indonesia1.267.56
Rostov-na-donu, Russia4.8520.37
Chart: Meal, Inexpensive Restaurant, Restaurants
Chart: Meal for 2 People, Mid-range Restaurant, Three-course, Restaurants